Standings
Tournament standings and results
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional de Béisbol División de Honor Oro — 2026
Round Robin
Complete
106/106
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 26.0 | 0.963 | +246 | - |
| 2 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.696 | +38 | 8 |
| 3 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.593 | +47 | 10 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.500 | +19 | 12.5 |
| 5 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.458 | +2 | 13.5 |
| 6 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.333 | -108 | 16.5 |
| 7 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.333 | -80 | 16 |
| 8 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.273 | -90 | 17.5 |
| 9 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.227 | -74 | 18.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 26.0 | 0.963 | 289 | 43 | +246 | 26.2 | -0.2 | 2-1 | 0.479 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 2 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.696 | 160 | 122 | +38 | 14.3 | +1.7 | 4-1 | 0.526 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 3 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.593 | 191 | 144 | +47 | 16.9 | -0.9 | 2-2 | 0.587 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.500 | 158 | 139 | +19 | 12.3 | -1.3 | 1-2 | 0.443 | 3-2 | L2 |
| 5 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.458 | 165 | 163 | +2 | 12.1 | -1.1 | 3-3 | 0.557 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 6 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.333 | 105 | 213 | -108 | 5.2 | +2.8 | 2-2 | 0.578 | 0-5 | L8 |
| 7 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.333 | 101 | 181 | -80 | 5.4 | +1.6 | 2-2 | 0.460 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 8 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.273 | 94 | 184 | -90 | 5.0 | +1.0 | 3-2 | 0.482 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 9 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.227 | 110 | 184 | -74 | 6.2 | -1.2 | 0-4 | 0.490 | 3-2 | W3 |
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional Sófbol Femenino División Honor Oro — 2026
Round Robin
Complete
195/195
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 0.971 | +347 | - |
| 2 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.688 | +75 | 10.5 |
| 3 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.657 | +45 | 11 |
| 4 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.625 | +22 | 12.5 |
| 5 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.563 | +25 | 14.5 |
| 6 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.531 | -5 | 15.5 |
| 7 | Audaces de Tenerife 🇪🇸 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | -70 | 16.5 |
| 8 | Izaga 🇪🇸 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.438 | -12 | 18.5 |
| 9 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.375 | -66 | 20.5 |
| 10 | Club Deportivo Arga 🇪🇸 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.281 | -111 | 23.5 |
| 11 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.188 | -119 | 26.5 |
| 12 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.125 | -131 | 28.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 0.971 | 358 | 11 | +347 | 34.9 | -0.9 | - | 0.513 | 5-0 | W17 |
| 2 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.688 | 184 | 109 | +75 | 23.1 | -1.1 | 1-1 | 0.538 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 3 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.657 | 193 | 148 | +45 | 21.7 | +1.3 | 7-3 | 0.580 | 0-5 | L6 |
| 4 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.625 | 170 | 148 | +22 | 18.0 | +2.0 | 7-2 | 0.546 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 5 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.563 | 157 | 132 | +25 | 18.5 | -0.5 | 4-6 | 0.553 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 6 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.531 | 197 | 202 | -5 | 15.6 | +1.4 | 2-2 | 0.434 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 7 | Audaces de Tenerife 🇪🇸 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | 140 | 210 | -70 | 10.3 | +5.7 | 6-3 | 0.438 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 8 | Izaga 🇪🇸 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.438 | 113 | 125 | -12 | 14.5 | -0.5 | 3-5 | 0.569 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 9 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.375 | 120 | 186 | -66 | 9.9 | +2.1 | 3-1 | 0.454 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 10 | Club Deportivo Arga 🇪🇸 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.281 | 97 | 208 | -111 | 6.3 | +2.7 | 2-3 | 0.465 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 11 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.188 | 104 | 223 | -119 | 6.3 | -0.3 | 2-4 | 0.477 | 0-5 | L8 |
| 12 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.125 | 99 | 230 | -131 | 5.6 | -1.6 | 0-7 | 0.485 | 0-5 | L5 |
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional de Béisbol División de Honor Oro — 2025
Round Robin
Complete
130/130
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 1.000 | +287 | - |
| 2 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.692 | +46 | 8 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.615 | +32 | 10 |
| 4 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.577 | +65 | 11 |
| 5 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.500 | -88 | 13 |
| 6 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 1RD | 12 | 14 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.462 | -1 | 14 |
| 7 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 2RD | 12 | 14 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.462 | -38 | 14 |
| 8 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.423 | -24 | 15 |
| 9 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.231 | -86 | 20 |
| 10 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.038 | -193 | 25 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 1.000 | 339 | 52 | +287 | 25.2 | +0.8 | - | 0.476 | 5-0 | W26 |
| 2 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.692 | 184 | 138 | +46 | 16.4 | +1.6 | 2-1 | 0.524 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.615 | 177 | 145 | +32 | 15.3 | +0.7 | 3-0 | 0.536 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 4 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.577 | 229 | 164 | +65 | 16.8 | -1.8 | 2-3 | 0.435 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 5 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.500 | 135 | 223 | -88 | 7.4 | +5.6 | 3-1 | 0.447 | 4-1 | W2 |
| 6 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 1RD | 12 | 14 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.462 | 151 | 152 | -1 | 12.9 | -0.9 | 2-7 | 0.559 | 0-5 | L6 |
| 7 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 2RD | 12 | 14 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.462 | 152 | 190 | -38 | 10.4 | +1.6 | 4-2 | 0.453 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 8 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.423 | 147 | 171 | -24 | 11.2 | -0.2 | 1-0 | 0.565 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 9 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.231 | 137 | 223 | -86 | 7.6 | -1.6 | 1-2 | 0.488 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 10 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.038 | 76 | 269 | -193 | 2.3 | -1.3 | 0-2 | 0.518 | 1-4 | L3 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional Sófbol Femenino División Honor Oro — 2025
Round Robin
Complete
163/163
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | +355 | - |
| 2 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 1H2H | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | +38 | 14.5 |
| 3 | Izaga 🇪🇸 2H2H | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | +4 | 14.5 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.545 | +5 | 15 |
| 5 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 1H2H | 15 | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.536 | +41 | 15.5 |
| 6 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 2H2H | 15 | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.536 | +32 | 15.5 |
| 7 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 1RD | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | -5 | 15.5 |
| 8 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 2RD | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | -10 | 15.5 |
| 9 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | -61 | 21.5 |
| 10 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.250 | -147 | 23.5 |
| 11 | Club Deportivo Arga 🇪🇸 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | -252 | 30.5 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head recordRD = Run differential
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | 365 | 10 | +355 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 1-0 | 0.486 | 5-0 | W33 |
| 2 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 1H2H | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | 155 | 117 | +38 | 18.8 | -1.8 | 3-5 | 0.544 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 3 | Izaga 🇪🇸 2H2H | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | 146 | 142 | +4 | 15.4 | +1.6 | 5-3 | 0.544 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.545 | 168 | 163 | +5 | 17.0 | +1.0 | 6-1 | 0.592 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 5 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 1H2H | 15 | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.536 | 151 | 110 | +41 | 17.9 | -2.9 | 0-4 | 0.437 | 5-0 | W6 |
| 6 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 2H2H | 15 | 13 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.536 | 195 | 163 | +32 | 16.3 | -1.3 | 2-2 | 0.437 | 4-1 | W1 |
| 7 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 1RD | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | 138 | 143 | -5 | 14.5 | +1.5 | 2-2 | 0.549 | 4-1 | W1 |
| 8 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 2RD | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | 159 | 169 | -10 | 14.2 | +1.8 | 4-5 | 0.549 | 1-4 | L3 |
| 9 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | 150 | 211 | -61 | 9.8 | -0.8 | 2-4 | 0.466 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 10 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.250 | 116 | 263 | -147 | 5.1 | +1.9 | 3-1 | 0.476 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 11 | Club Deportivo Arga 🇪🇸 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 46 | 298 | -252 | 0.9 | -0.9 | 0-1 | 0.510 | 0-5 | L28 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head recordRD = Run differential
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional de Béisbol División de Honor Oro — 2024
Round Robin
Complete
159/159
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 27.0 | 0.900 | +162 | - |
| 2 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 26.0 | 0.867 | +227 | 1 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.767 | +160 | 4 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.500 | -7 | 12 |
| 5 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.444 | -21 | 13.5 |
| 6 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.407 | -15 | 14.5 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.393 | -62 | 15 |
| 8 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.367 | -94 | 16 |
| 9 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.333 | -116 | 17 |
| 10 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.286 | -55 | 18 |
| 11 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.179 | -179 | 21 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 27.0 | 0.900 | 236 | 74 | +162 | 26.8 | +0.2 | 6-1 | 0.495 | 5-0 | W18 |
| 2 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 26.0 | 0.867 | 307 | 80 | +227 | 27.6 | -1.6 | 3-2 | 0.500 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.767 | 246 | 86 | +160 | 26.2 | -3.2 | 2-3 | 0.514 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.500 | 148 | 155 | -7 | 14.4 | +0.6 | 3-2 | 0.550 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 5 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.444 | 179 | 200 | -21 | 12.1 | -0.1 | 1-2 | 0.454 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 6 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.407 | 162 | 177 | -15 | 12.4 | -1.4 | 2-2 | 0.458 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.393 | 207 | 269 | -62 | 10.7 | +0.3 | 3-3 | 0.460 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 8 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.367 | 162 | 256 | -94 | 9.1 | +1.9 | 3-3 | 0.568 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 9 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.333 | 122 | 238 | -116 | 6.8 | +3.2 | 2-1 | 0.573 | 0-5 | L9 |
| 10 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.286 | 165 | 220 | -55 | 10.4 | -2.4 | 1-7 | 0.475 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 11 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.179 | 103 | 282 | -179 | 3.8 | +1.2 | 1-1 | 0.490 | 2-3 | L1 |
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional Sófbol Femenino División Honor Oro — 2024
Round Robin
Complete
162/162
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | +388 | - |
| 2 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.606 | +8 | 13 |
| 3 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | +45 | 13.5 |
| 4 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.593 | +31 | 14 |
| 5 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | -10 | 15.5 |
| 6 | Izaga 🇪🇸 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.500 | +1 | 16.5 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.467 | -4 | 17.5 |
| 8 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | -70 | 18.5 |
| 9 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | -104 | 21.5 |
| 10 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.296 | -82 | 22 |
| 11 | Club Deportivo Arga 🇪🇸 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.036 | -203 | 29.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | 404 | 16 | +388 | 32.9 | +0.1 | - | 0.486 | 5-0 | W33 |
| 2 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.606 | 186 | 178 | +8 | 17.2 | +2.8 | 5-2 | 0.579 | 0-5 | L8 |
| 3 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | 165 | 120 | +45 | 19.3 | -1.3 | 2-2 | 0.533 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 4 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.593 | 165 | 134 | +31 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 0.441 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 5 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | 147 | 157 | -10 | 14.1 | +1.9 | 2-1 | 0.542 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 6 | Izaga 🇪🇸 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.500 | 155 | 154 | +1 | 14.1 | -0.1 | 3-3 | 0.448 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.467 | 177 | 181 | -4 | 14.7 | -0.7 | 0-3 | 0.551 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 8 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | 149 | 219 | -70 | 9.9 | +3.1 | 2-2 | 0.556 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 9 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | 167 | 271 | -104 | 8.2 | +0.8 | 3-2 | 0.473 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 10 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.296 | 100 | 182 | -82 | 6.8 | +1.2 | 1-1 | 0.471 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 11 | Club Deportivo Arga 🇪🇸 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.036 | 110 | 313 | -203 | 3.6 | -2.6 | 0-2 | 0.512 | 1-4 | W1 |
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional Sófbol Femenino División Honor Oro — 2023
Round Robin
Complete
193/193
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | +419 | - |
| 2 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 26.0 | 0.743 | +160 | 8 |
| 3 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.719 | +68 | 9.5 |
| 4 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.625 | +51 | 12.5 |
| 5 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.594 | +41 | 13.5 |
| 6 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 1H2H | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | -1 | 16.5 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 2H2H | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | -11 | 16.5 |
| 8 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | -23 | 18.5 |
| 9 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 1H2H1RD | 7 | 25 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.219 | -128 | 25.5 |
| 10 | Izaga 🇪🇸 1H2H2RD | 7 | 25 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.219 | -215 | 25.5 |
| 11 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 2H2H | 7 | 25 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.219 | -169 | 25.5 |
| 12 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.188 | -192 | 26.5 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head recordRD = Run differential
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | 444 | 25 | +419 | 32.8 | +0.2 | - | 0.522 | 5-0 | W33 |
| 2 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 26.0 | 0.743 | 274 | 114 | +160 | 29.2 | -3.2 | 0-1 | 0.567 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 3 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.719 | 234 | 166 | +68 | 20.9 | +2.1 | 2-0 | 0.414 | 5-0 | W16 |
| 4 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.625 | 234 | 183 | +51 | 19.6 | +0.4 | 1-1 | 0.543 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 5 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.594 | 206 | 165 | +41 | 19.2 | -0.2 | 3-1 | 0.547 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 6 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 1H2H | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | 226 | 227 | -1 | 15.9 | +0.1 | 0-1 | 0.558 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 2H2H | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | 212 | 223 | -11 | 15.3 | +0.7 | 4-2 | 0.442 | 4-1 | W2 |
| 8 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | 179 | 202 | -23 | 13.3 | -0.3 | 1-1 | 0.536 | 0-5 | L10 |
| 9 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 1H2H1RD | 7 | 25 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.219 | 145 | 273 | -128 | 7.6 | -0.6 | 0-2 | 0.477 | 1-4 | L3 |
| 10 | Izaga 🇪🇸 1H2H2RD | 7 | 25 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.219 | 123 | 338 | -215 | 4.4 | +2.6 | 0-1 | 0.477 | 3-2 | W3 |
| 11 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 2H2H | 7 | 25 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.219 | 156 | 325 | -169 | 6.6 | +0.4 | 1-0 | 0.477 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 12 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.188 | 145 | 337 | -192 | 5.6 | +0.4 | 0-2 | 0.481 | 1-4 | L2 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head recordRD = Run differential
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional de Béisbol División de Honor Oro — 2023
Round Robin
Complete
160/160
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 27.0 | 0.900 | +217 | - |
| 2 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 24.0 | 0.800 | +172 | 3 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.667 | +74 | 7 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | +41 | 10 |
| 5 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.500 | -22 | 12 |
| 6 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 1RD | 13 | 15 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.464 | -46 | 13 |
| 7 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 2RD | 13 | 15 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.464 | -51 | 13 |
| 8 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | -56 | 14 |
| 9 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 1RD | 7 | 21 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.250 | -61 | 19 |
| 10 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 2RD | 7 | 21 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.250 | -80 | 19 |
| 11 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.143 | -188 | 22 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 27.0 | 0.900 | 300 | 83 | +217 | 27.4 | -0.4 | 2-1 | 0.505 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 2 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 24.0 | 0.800 | 272 | 100 | +172 | 25.9 | -1.9 | 1-2 | 0.518 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.667 | 199 | 125 | +74 | 21.0 | -1.0 | 3-3 | 0.536 | 1-4 | L3 |
| 4 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | 249 | 208 | +41 | 17.5 | -0.5 | 2-4 | 0.550 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 5 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.500 | 154 | 176 | -22 | 13.2 | +1.8 | 5-1 | 0.559 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 6 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 1RD | 13 | 15 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.464 | 122 | 168 | -46 | 10.0 | +3.0 | 5-3 | 0.441 | 5-0 | W7 |
| 7 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 2RD | 13 | 15 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.464 | 195 | 246 | -51 | 11.1 | +1.9 | 3-3 | 0.441 | 3-2 | W3 |
| 8 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | 178 | 234 | -56 | 11.3 | +1.7 | 2-2 | 0.568 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 9 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 1RD | 7 | 21 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.250 | 158 | 219 | -61 | 9.9 | -2.9 | 1-3 | 0.470 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 10 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 2RD | 7 | 21 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.250 | 143 | 223 | -80 | 8.6 | -1.6 | 2-3 | 0.470 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 11 | Irabia 🇪🇸 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.143 | 90 | 278 | -188 | 3.2 | +0.8 | 3-4 | 0.485 | 1-4 | W1 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional de Béisbol División de Honor Oro — 2022
Round Robin
Complete
138/138
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 0.968 | +223 | - |
| 2 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.719 | +120 | 7.5 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.690 | +114 | 9 |
| 4 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.571 | +46 | 12.5 |
| 5 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.538 | +23 | 13.5 |
| 6 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.385 | -66 | 17.5 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.346 | -103 | 18.5 |
| 8 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.269 | -113 | 20.5 |
| 9 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.192 | -99 | 22.5 |
| 10 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.154 | -145 | 23.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenerife Marlins 🇪🇸 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 0.968 | 295 | 72 | +223 | 28.8 | +1.2 | 3-0 | 0.475 | 5-0 | W20 |
| 2 | Astros 🇪🇸 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.719 | 230 | 110 | +120 | 25.4 | -2.4 | 3-1 | 0.523 | 1-4 | L3 |
| 3 | San Inazio Bilbao Bizkaia 🇪🇸 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.690 | 241 | 127 | +114 | 22.2 | -2.2 | 1-2 | 0.514 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 4 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.571 | 188 | 142 | +46 | 17.5 | -1.5 | 2-2 | 0.512 | 3-2 | L2 |
| 5 | Béisbol Navarra 🇪🇸 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.538 | 190 | 167 | +23 | 14.5 | -0.5 | 1-2 | 0.511 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 6 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.385 | 156 | 222 | -66 | 8.9 | +1.1 | 2-1 | 0.500 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.346 | 158 | 261 | -103 | 7.4 | +1.6 | 1-2 | 0.506 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 8 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.269 | 108 | 221 | -113 | 5.5 | +1.5 | 4-2 | 0.550 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 9 | Toros de Pamplona 🇪🇸 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.192 | 134 | 233 | -99 | 6.9 | -1.9 | 2-2 | 0.528 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 10 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.154 | 116 | 261 | -145 | 4.8 | -0.8 | 0-5 | 0.566 | 0-5 | L8 |
🇪🇸
Liga Nacional Sófbol Femenino División Honor Oro — 2022
Round Robin
Complete
168/168
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 0.972 | +386 | - |
| 2 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 27.0 | 0.794 | +238 | 7 |
| 3 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.688 | +95 | 11 |
| 4 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 1H2H | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | +66 | 14 |
| 5 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 2H2H | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | +108 | 14 |
| 6 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.393 | -136 | 20 |
| 8 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.333 | -54 | 22 |
| 9 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.300 | -110 | 23 |
| 10 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.179 | -203 | 26 |
| 11 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | -391 | 31 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Técnica 🇪🇸 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 0.972 | 401 | 15 | +386 | 35.9 | -0.9 | 1-0 | 0.504 | 4-1 | W1 |
| 2 | Sant Boi 🇪🇸 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 27.0 | 0.794 | 306 | 68 | +238 | 32.0 | -5.0 | 0-1 | 0.513 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 3 | CS Fènix València 🇪🇸 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.688 | 230 | 135 | +95 | 23.2 | -1.2 | 1-1 | 0.522 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 4 | OBB Bizkorrak 🇪🇸 1H2H | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | 203 | 137 | +66 | 20.2 | -2.2 | 2-4 | 0.515 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 5 | Dridma Grupo ARC 🇪🇸 2H2H | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | 285 | 177 | +108 | 21.1 | -3.1 | 2-0 | 0.496 | 3-2 | L2 |
| 6 | Antorcha Valencia 🇪🇸 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | 174 | 173 | +1 | 15.1 | -2.1 | 3-1 | 0.537 | 0-5 | L5 |
| 7 | CB Viladecans 🇪🇸 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.393 | 196 | 332 | -136 | 7.7 | +3.3 | 2-0 | 0.484 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 8 | Cambre 🇪🇸 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.333 | 122 | 176 | -54 | 10.1 | -0.1 | 2-4 | 0.550 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 9 | CBS Barcelona 🇪🇸 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.300 | 136 | 246 | -110 | 7.6 | +1.4 | 1-1 | 0.554 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 10 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria 🇪🇸 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.179 | 141 | 344 | -203 | 4.6 | +0.4 | 0-2 | 0.512 | 0-5 | L6 |
| 11 | Miralbueno 🇪🇸 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 61 | 452 | -391 | 0.7 | -0.7 | - | 0.535 | 0-5 | L28 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record



















