• ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ EN
  • ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ES
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น IT
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช DE
  • ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FR
  • CA
  • EU
Login

Batting Statistics

View batting statistics across tournaments

Filters

Shows statistics for a single round (e.g. Regular season or Playoffs). Choose one tournament in the filters to see its rounds โ€” otherwise only โ€œAll Roundsโ€ (everything combined) is available.

WALTERS leads with a 1.000 batting average MILANO leads with 3 home runs League BB% is 18.3% โ€” pitchers struggling with control 137 players in the current view

Scroll right for more columns

# Player Team Edition G PA AB H ISO BABIP K% BB% HR/PA XBH% SecA RC SBR wOBA wRC+ oWAR oWAR/600
1 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MILANO, Carlos Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 24 101 76 33 .224 .431 4.0% 20.8% .020 11.9% .500 27.8 +4.5 .507 136 1.6 9.6
2 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ NARANJO DE ASCENSAO, Simon Andres Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 24 97 74 23 .175 .344 11.3% 20.6% .021 9.3% .446 16.5 +5.7 .423 108 0.6 3.5
3 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MILANO, Carlos Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2024 23 88 74 31 .189 .475 14.8% 13.6% .023 10.2% .351 22.5 +2.7 .463 150 1.3 8.8
4 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ KABUZENKO, Serhii Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2024 21 77 61 39 .263 .644 2.6% 13.0% .013 18.2% .426 38.0 +6.0 .659 229 2.8 21.5
5 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ SHINKAWA, Tez Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 21 67 51 14 .078 .368 20.9% 20.9% .000 4.5% .353 7.8 +2.4 .360 88 -0.1 -0.6
6 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MILANO, Carlos Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2026 17 66 56 20 .125 .409 15.2% 13.6% .030 4.5% .286 12.0 +0.9 .412 122 0.4 3.8
7 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ PEREZ, Oliver Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2026 17 65 51 15 .079 .341 15.4% 20.0% .015 3.1% .333 8.3 +1.5 .365 103 0.1 1.2
8 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GALVIN, Ollie Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 16 63 38 13 .079 .406 9.5% 31.7% .000 4.8% .605 9.1 +2.4 .476 126 0.4 3.8
9 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GITTOES, Cameron Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2024 17 61 43 18 .046 .462 6.6% 29.5% .000 3.3% .465 11.8 +4.8 .476 155 1.2 11.7
10 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ NARANJO, Simon Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2026 16 61 43 12 .093 .268 4.9% 13.1% .016 3.3% .279 6.3 +4.2 .377 108 0.5 4.8
11 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GRIEBENOW, Kyle Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 14 59 46 18 .131 .462 13.6% 16.9% .000 10.2% .348 12.0 +2.4 .447 116 0.4 3.8
12 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ KABUZENKO, Serhii Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 15 58 44 21 .228 .487 5.2% 15.5% .034 10.3% .432 17.5 +1.8 .549 150 0.8 8.0
13 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MILANO, Carlos Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2023 14 56 44 17 .205 .375 5.4% 12.5% .036 8.9% .364 12.2 +4.5 .460 112 0.3 3.1
14 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ FRANKLIN, Griff Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 12 56 44 17 .091 .500 19.6% 17.9% .000 7.1% .318 10.5 +1.2 .430 111 -0.0 -0.2
15 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ NARANJO DE ASCENSAO, Simon Andres Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2024 15 55 46 20 .108 .475 12.7% 9.1% .018 5.5% .217 12.3 +5.1 .444 142 0.8 9.3
16 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ SHINKAWA, Tez Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2024 19 53 46 16 .087 .457 20.8% 13.2% .000 7.5% .239 8.7 +3.3 .385 118 0.6 6.8
17 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ WAGNER, Owen Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2025 14 53 42 18 .190 .472 11.3% 17.0% .019 11.3% .405 13.8 +0.9 .486 129 0.5 5.4
18 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ VAZQUEZ, Osmel Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2026 13 50 39 18 .128 .500 10.0% 14.0% .020 6.0% .308 12.5 +2.7 .495 154 0.7 7.9
19 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ TARCZYNSKI, Piotr Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2023 13 50 41 12 .000 .308 4.0% 18.0% .000 0.0% .220 5.0 +3.9 .336 75 -0.2 -2.0
20 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ WILLIAMSON, Joe Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 4 - 2021 13 50 36 17 .111 .500 8.0% 24.0% .000 8.0% .444 12.7 +5.7 .495 104 0.4 4.9
21 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ WAKEFIELD, Ben Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 4 - 2021 16 50 33 10 .061 .455 22.0% 28.0% .000 4.0% .485 6.1 +4.2 .427 87 -0.1 -1.5
22 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ WIJESINGHE, Saliya Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2026 13 48 41 17 .146 .425 2.1% 8.3% .000 10.4% .244 10.7 +3.6 .460 141 0.8 9.4
23 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ WARD, Gary Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2024 16 48 41 10 .097 .300 20.8% 12.5% .021 4.2% .244 4.8 +1.5 .316 90 0.2 2.2
24 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ COSTER, Lee Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 2 - 2024 14 48 41 17 .170 .552 22.9% 10.4% .021 10.4% .293 11.5 +1.8 .468 152 0.7 8.2
25 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ PUJOLS, Eurimel Bracknell Inferno ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2023 12 47 39 17 .051 .531 17.0% 12.8% .000 2.1% .205 9.7 +5.7 .431 103 0.4 4.5

Batting Charts

Top Batters by OPS

Team Batting Comparison

Hit Distribution

Plate Discipline

Runs vs Hits

Batting Average by Inning

Outcome Heatmap