• ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ EN
  • ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ES
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น IT
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช DE
  • ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FR
  • CA
  • EU
Login

Batting Statistics

View batting statistics across tournaments

Filters

Shows statistics for a single round (e.g. Regular season or Playoffs). Choose one tournament in the filters to see its rounds โ€” otherwise only โ€œAll Roundsโ€ (everything combined) is available.

BURGESS leads with a 1.000 batting average BURDETT leads with 3 home runs League BB% is 16.8% โ€” pitchers struggling with control 153 players in the current view

Scroll right for more columns

# Player Team Edition G PA AB H ISO BABIP K% BB% HR/PA XBH% SecA RC SBR wOBA wRC+ oWAR oWAR/600
1 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BURDETT, Jack Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 28 117 87 45 .334 .545 6.8% 21.4% .026 16.2% .621 46.2 +14.4 .600 149 2.7 14.1
2 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ CLARKE, Steve Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 28 109 93 53 .193 .593 5.5% 11.9% .018 11.0% .333 44.2 +6.6 .585 145 1.6 8.6
3 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ANSORENA, Diego Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2026 26 99 72 37 .319 .576 10.1% 22.2% .030 15.2% .625 37.7 +8.1 .604 150 1.9 11.6
4 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ PEREZ, Rolyn Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2026 27 96 79 33 .076 .446 6.2% 13.5% .000 6.2% .241 19.5 +1.2 .442 104 -0.2 -1.2
5 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ANSORENA SAINZ, Diego Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 24 85 56 30 .214 .528 2.4% 25.9% .024 9.4% .607 28.0 +7.2 .593 147 1.4 10.0
6 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ PEREZ, Rolyn Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 22 84 68 29 .148 .414 1.2% 14.3% .000 10.7% .324 20.0 +2.7 .455 108 0.2 1.3
7 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BECKWITH, Sam Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 21 82 62 24 .081 .407 7.3% 11.0% .000 6.1% .226 13.5 +2.7 .426 100 0.3 2.2
8 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ PEREZ, Oliver Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 19 81 66 39 .273 .629 4.9% 17.3% .000 19.8% .485 37.8 +6.3 .633 158 1.7 12.7
9 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ TRUNDLE, Reuben Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 21 79 57 22 .035 .478 13.9% 24.1% .000 2.5% .368 12.9 +10.8 .448 107 0.9 6.9
10 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ FRAWLEY, Will Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 23 79 61 22 .016 .386 5.1% 22.8% .000 1.3% .311 11.6 +4.8 .408 95 -0.1 -0.5
11 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ EDSER, Oli Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2021 22 79 65 27 .123 .481 12.7% 12.7% .013 7.6% .277 17.3 +8.4 .459 124 1.2 9.3
12 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ VISSER, Martin Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2021 22 77 63 30 .222 .468 2.6% 15.6% .013 14.3% .413 24.6 +7.5 .517 142 1.6 12.4
13 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ROMANIN, Casey Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2026 21 76 57 23 .175 .404 5.3% 11.8% .026 7.9% .333 16.0 +2.7 .483 116 0.4 3.4
14 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ PEREZ, Oliver Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2024 22 75 65 22 .077 .407 14.7% 6.7% .000 5.3% .154 10.4 +6.0 .377 97 0.0 0.4
15 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ THOMAS, Harry Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 20 73 64 27 .078 .519 17.8% 11.0% .000 6.8% .203 15.6 +5.7 .427 101 0.3 2.7
16 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ STOBART, Ben Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2025 20 73 48 22 .042 .512 6.8% 30.1% .000 2.7% .500 15.1 +4.8 .511 124 0.7 5.6
17 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ANSORENA SAINZ, Diego Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2021 19 73 63 29 .238 .510 12.3% 8.2% .041 12.3% .333 22.3 +4.2 .523 144 0.8 6.9
18 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ STRUM, Mat Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2021 20 72 51 19 .039 .442 11.1% 27.8% .000 2.8% .431 11.5 +4.2 .445 119 0.5 3.9
19 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ PEREZ, Rolyn Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2024 22 68 59 25 .034 .431 4.4% 8.8% .000 2.9% .136 12.9 +1.8 .407 107 -0.0 -0.3
20 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ANSORENA SAINZ, Diego Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2022 20 68 54 29 .333 .565 7.4% 17.6% .044 17.6% .556 29.2 +5.4 .617 163 1.2 10.3
21 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BAWDEN, Lewis Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2021 21 68 57 17 .053 .362 14.7% 13.2% .000 4.4% .211 7.9 +3.9 .349 88 0.1 1.2
22 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ TRUNDLE, Reuben Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2026 21 67 48 14 .041 .400 19.4% 19.4% .000 3.0% .312 7.1 +6.0 .394 90 0.2 2.1
23 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BUCKTON, Myles Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2022 20 66 49 21 .081 .568 18.2% 24.2% .000 4.5% .408 14.2 +6.9 .480 121 1.0 9.3
24 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BAWDEN, Lewis Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2022 19 66 54 20 .167 .396 12.1% 10.6% .015 10.6% .296 12.8 +8.7 .412 100 0.7 6.2
25 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ FRAWLEY, Will Guildford Mavericks ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Division 3 - 2021 18 62 48 10 .042 .286 21.0% 19.4% .000 3.2% .292 4.4 +1.8 .311 76 -0.3 -2.7

Batting Charts

Top Batters by OPS

Team Batting Comparison

Hit Distribution

Plate Discipline

Runs vs Hits

Batting Average by Inning

Outcome Heatmap