• ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ EN
  • ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ES
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น IT
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช DE
  • ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FR
  • CA
  • EU
Login

Batting Statistics

View batting statistics across tournaments

Filters

Shows statistics for a single round (e.g. Regular season or Playoffs). Choose one tournament in the filters to see its rounds โ€” otherwise only โ€œAll Roundsโ€ (everything combined) is available.

PINEDO leads with a .632 batting average RYAN leads with 8 home runs League BB% is 16.9% โ€” pitchers struggling with control 312 players in the current view

Scroll right for more columns

# Player Team Edition G PA AB H ISO BABIP K% BB% HR/PA XBH% SecA RC SBR wOBA wRC+ oWAR oWAR/600
1 ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ WINDSTER, Riordan Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 29 146 115 37 .095 .333 6.2% 14.4% .014 4.8% .278 20.5 +2.1 .393 111 0.7 3.1
2 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ STATIE, Jurgen Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 31 132 106 26 .038 .299 14.4% 15.9% .000 3.0% .236 11.1 - .319 78 -0.3 -1.3
3 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ DAAL, Aldair Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2023 26 132 106 39 .245 .407 12.9% 12.9% .030 11.4% .406 29.6 +2.7 .463 133 1.4 6.3
4 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ LINT, Swindley Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2026 34 130 105 27 .191 .261 11.5% 16.9% .031 7.7% .400 18.1 +2.7 .359 109 0.8 3.8
5 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ DAAL, Calten Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2026 33 129 111 45 .154 .434 7.8% 13.2% .016 7.8% .306 30.0 +2.1 .450 157 1.9 8.6
6 ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ WINDSTER, Riordan Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2023 25 128 96 34 .156 .356 3.9% 16.4% .016 7.8% .375 23.0 +3.0 .444 125 1.2 5.8
7 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ALEXANDER, Rochendrick Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 29 127 104 26 .202 .287 17.3% 13.4% .024 10.2% .365 16.7 +0.0 .362 97 0.4 1.8
8 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ALEXANDER, Rochendrick Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2023 25 125 89 35 .371 .389 9.6% 24.0% .056 13.6% .708 37.1 +0.9 .533 163 2.0 9.8
9 ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ WINDSTER, Riordan Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2026 31 124 95 32 .074 .348 6.5% 16.1% .008 3.2% .284 17.6 +2.4 .386 123 0.8 3.8
10 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ LINT, Swindley Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 26 123 105 48 .200 .489 8.9% 13.8% .033 9.8% .362 36.8 +1.8 .508 163 2.2 10.6
11 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ AYOUBI, Karim Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2026 33 118 91 29 .186 .409 22.0% 17.8% .017 9.3% .418 20.5 +0.9 .408 135 1.1 5.4
12 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ DAAL, Aldair Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 26 118 95 38 .200 .449 12.7% 11.9% .025 10.2% .347 27.2 +2.4 .474 148 1.7 8.5
13 ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ WINDSTER, Riordan Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2025 30 114 93 28 .022 .329 7.0% 15.8% .000 1.8% .215 12.4 +0.6 .351 111 0.4 2.3
14 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GOELOE, Terence Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 28 112 93 26 .107 .385 25.0% 15.2% .009 6.2% .290 14.1 - .348 91 0.2 1.2
15 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ DAAL, Calten Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 23 111 93 35 .129 .427 10.8% 13.5% .000 8.1% .290 21.8 +3.9 .423 125 1.1 5.8
16 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ DAAL, Calten Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2025 29 108 89 25 .079 .316 12.0% 11.1% .009 4.6% .213 11.7 +0.0 .334 101 0.2 1.1
17 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ USTASIA, Rutherson Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 29 107 91 27 .198 .388 22.4% 8.4% .009 11.2% .297 16.2 +0.3 .378 104 0.6 3.6
18 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ LINT, Swindley Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2023 22 105 67 21 .150 .339 9.5% 30.5% .010 6.7% .627 16.6 +1.5 .436 122 0.7 4.3
19 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ DAAL, Calten Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2023 22 101 87 25 .046 .324 11.9% 11.9% .010 2.0% .184 10.8 +2.4 .329 76 -0.1 -0.4
20 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ISENIA, J'Rujeanon Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2022 26 98 83 24 .145 .344 19.4% 11.2% .031 6.1% .277 13.4 +0.6 .368 100 0.3 1.9
21 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ALBERT, Shakir Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2026 31 97 83 20 .301 .260 27.8% 11.3% .072 11.3% .434 14.8 +0.0 .367 113 0.6 3.4
22 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GOELOE, Terence Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2023 19 92 66 21 .076 .377 15.2% 20.7% .011 3.3% .364 12.2 -0.6 .396 104 0.3 2.3
23 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ STATIE, Jurgen Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2026 30 92 70 12 .086 .214 18.5% 16.3% .000 4.3% .300 5.7 -0.3 .272 63 -0.5 -3.1
24 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GOELOE, Terence Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2026 29 91 77 18 .013 .286 16.5% 14.3% .000 1.1% .182 6.5 - .277 66 -0.1 -0.5
25 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ DAAL, Calten Santa Rosa Indians ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ผ Curaรงao National Championship AA - 2024 25 91 80 28 .137 .365 8.8% 7.7% .011 8.8% .225 15.7 +1.8 .376 109 0.4 2.9

Batting Charts

Top Batters by OPS

Team Batting Comparison

Hit Distribution

Plate Discipline

Runs vs Hits

Batting Average by Inning

Outcome Heatmap