• ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ EN
  • ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ES
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น IT
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช DE
  • ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FR
  • CA
  • EU
Login

Batting Statistics

View batting statistics across tournaments

Filters

Shows statistics for a single round (e.g. Regular season or Playoffs). Choose one tournament in the filters to see its rounds โ€” otherwise only โ€œAll Roundsโ€ (everything combined) is available.

FONTAINE leads with a .500 batting average League BB% is 17.5% โ€” pitchers struggling with control 31 players in the current view

Scroll right for more columns

# Player Team Edition G PA AB H ISO BABIP K% BB% HR/PA XBH% SecA RC SBR wOBA wRC+ oWAR oWAR/600
1 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GODET, Jules Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 19 72 54 15 .074 .300 5.6% 18.1% .000 4.2% .315 7.9 +2.7 .368 127 0.8 6.5
2 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GODET, Jules Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 17 71 53 12 .000 .240 5.6% 22.5% .000 0.0% .302 4.9 +3.3 .315 86 0.1 1.0
3 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ QUEGUINER, Alexis Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 18 65 59 18 .051 .340 10.8% 6.2% .000 4.6% .119 7.3 -0.3 .315 100 0.3 2.3
4 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GODET, Victor Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 17 59 50 18 .080 .409 11.9% 10.2% .000 6.8% .200 9.4 - .388 115 0.5 5.0
5 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ HERNANDEZ PAEZ, Nicolร s Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 19 58 43 12 .093 .316 12.1% 13.8% .000 6.9% .279 6.3 +0.3 .359 122 0.0 0.4
6 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ JACQUES, Guillaume Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 16 54 45 20 .245 .514 13.0% 11.1% .019 14.8% .378 15.8 +0.6 .517 202 1.1 12.8
7 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BARBOSA-DIAS, Rowan Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 15 54 40 11 .050 .289 5.6% 18.5% .000 3.7% .300 5.5 +3.3 .354 101 0.4 4.3
8 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ QUEGUINER, Alexis Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 14 52 48 12 .021 .286 11.5% 5.8% .000 1.9% .083 3.8 +0.6 .264 65 -0.2 -2.4
9 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ HERNANDEZ PAEZ, Nicolร s Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 14 51 41 16 .025 .471 15.7% 13.7% .000 2.0% .195 8.1 +2.1 .401 120 0.4 4.7
10 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ VIDAL, Esteban Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 17 48 29 4 .069 .211 20.8% 31.2% .000 4.2% .586 2.6 +0.6 .357 121 0.3 4.1
11 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BARBOSA-DIAS, Rowan Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 17 47 32 5 .000 .172 6.4% 21.3% .000 0.0% .312 1.8 +0.9 .299 92 0.2 2.0
12 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MAKDAD, Sami Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 15 46 38 8 .078 .308 26.1% 15.2% .000 4.3% .263 3.7 +3.0 .288 86 0.1 1.5
13 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GUESDON, Melvine Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 12 44 39 14 .077 .424 15.9% 2.3% .000 6.8% .103 6.4 +0.9 .370 108 0.2 2.9
14 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GODET, Victor Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 16 43 35 8 .057 .320 23.3% 11.6% .000 4.7% .200 3.2 +0.3 .302 93 0.2 2.9
15 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ VIDAL, Esteban Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 14 41 31 5 .000 .278 34.1% 19.5% .000 0.0% .258 1.7 +1.5 .248 59 -0.2 -3.5
16 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BARBOSA-DIAS, Evan Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 13 41 30 8 .100 .280 12.2% 19.5% .024 2.4% .367 4.6 +0.9 .369 107 0.3 4.1
17 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MAKDAD, Paco Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 14 39 29 8 .000 .308 10.3% 20.5% .000 0.0% .276 3.5 +1.2 .331 108 0.3 4.9
18 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ GUESDON, Melvine Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 16 35 29 7 .000 .304 17.1% 8.6% .000 0.0% .103 2.2 - .297 91 0.1 1.0
19 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ FRIN-MARIE, Enzo Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 11 35 26 7 .039 .467 31.4% 20.0% .000 2.9% .308 3.4 +0.3 .366 126 0.2 3.6
20 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ FONTAINE, Jules Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 8 34 26 13 .077 .565 11.8% 14.7% .000 5.9% .269 8.7 +0.9 .503 162 0.5 8.4
21 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MAKDAD, Paco Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 10 34 23 6 .000 .353 17.6% 23.5% .000 0.0% .348 2.7 +3.3 .382 113 0.4 6.3
22 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ MAKDAD, Sami Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 7 24 22 2 .091 .154 37.5% 8.3% .000 4.2% .182 0.7 +0.6 .160 23 -0.3 -7.3
23 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ JACQUES, Guillaume Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 8 24 19 4 .000 .222 8.3% 16.7% .000 0.0% .211 1.4 +0.3 .262 64 -0.0 -0.8
24 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BARBOSA-DIAS, Evan Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2025 11 23 20 5 .050 .357 30.4% 4.3% .000 4.3% .100 1.7 +0.9 .269 77 0.1 2.7
25 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ RENAUDIN, Louka Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball - 2026 9 23 16 2 .063 .133 4.3% 30.4% .000 4.3% .500 1.2 +1.2 .302 80 0.0 0.6

Batting Charts

Top Batters by OPS

Team Batting Comparison

Hit Distribution

Plate Discipline

Runs vs Hits

Batting Average by Inning

Outcome Heatmap