• ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ EN
  • ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ES
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น IT
  • ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช DE
  • ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FR
  • CA
  • EU
Login

Batting Statistics

View batting statistics across tournaments

Filters

Shows statistics for a single round (e.g. Regular season or Playoffs). Choose one tournament in the filters to see its rounds โ€” otherwise only โ€œAll Roundsโ€ (everything combined) is available.

MIDON leads with a 1.000 batting average League BB% is 20.6% โ€” pitchers struggling with control 33 players in the current view

Scroll right for more columns

# Player Team Edition G PA AB H ISO BABIP K% BB% HR/PA XBH% SecA RC SBR wOBA wRC+ oWAR oWAR/600
1 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BOULMIER, Ethan Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 6 23 11 8 .546 .778 4.3% 43.5% .043 13.0% 1.455 12.0 +3.0 .764 184 0.9 22.2
2 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ WEDERHAKE, Louis Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 5 23 16 9 .313 .562 0.0% 21.7% .000 17.4% .625 9.3 - .635 169 0.4 11.2
3 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ THOMAS, Lenzo Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 5 23 17 4 .000 .364 26.1% 13.0% .000 0.0% .176 1.4 +1.5 .320 74 0.1 2.2
4 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ HARTOIN, Thomas Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 6 22 15 10 .800 .667 9.1% 18.2% .000 36.4% 1.067 16.2 +2.1 .751 181 0.8 22.3
5 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BEHR, Noa Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 5 22 16 6 .125 .429 9.1% 22.7% .000 9.1% .438 4.2 +0.6 .463 117 0.1 3.3
6 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ COUARD, Kevin Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 5 22 17 8 .117 .533 9.1% 13.6% .000 9.1% .294 5.5 +0.6 .513 132 0.2 6.8
7 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BEHR, Jonathan Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 5 20 18 10 .166 .588 5.0% 5.0% .000 15.0% .222 7.5 -0.3 .566 148 0.3 9.6
8 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ SYRACUSE, Lรฉane Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 5 19 10 3 .100 .500 21.1% 36.8% .000 5.3% .800 2.4 +0.9 .476 121 0.1 -
9 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ WEDERHAKE, Louis Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 6 18 15 14 .667 .867 0.0% 11.1% .056 38.9% .800 22.6 +0.3 .964 232 0.8 -
10 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ RADELET, Soan Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 6 18 14 5 .000 .417 11.1% 16.7% .000 0.0% .214 2.4 +1.8 .400 97 0.1 -
11 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ THOMAS, Lenzo Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 6 18 10 4 .000 .500 11.1% 44.4% .000 0.0% .800 2.7 +2.4 .503 122 0.4 -
12 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ SYRACUSE, Lรฉane Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 6 15 6 5 .000 .833 0.0% 53.3% .000 0.0% 1.333 4.6 +0.3 .710 171 0.3 -
13 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BOULMIER, Ethan Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 3 14 10 6 .100 .600 0.0% 28.6% .000 7.1% .500 5.0 -0.9 .601 159 0.2 -
14 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ HARTOIN, Thomas Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 4 14 11 4 .091 .500 21.4% 14.3% .000 7.1% .273 2.3 +1.2 .428 106 0.2 -
15 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ HARTOIN, Frรฉdรฉric Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 3 13 12 3 .167 .429 38.5% 7.7% .000 15.4% .250 1.5 +0.6 .312 71 0.1 -
16 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ COUARD, Kevin Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 4 11 10 6 .300 .600 0.0% 9.1% .000 27.3% .400 5.7 +0.6 .643 155 0.3 -
17 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ROEHR, Jeremy Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 5 11 9 0 .000 .000 36.4% 9.1% .000 0.0% .111 0.0 - .069 -2 -0.3 -
18 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ ROEHR, Jeremy Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 5 10 9 1 .111 .143 20.0% 0.0% .000 10.0% .111 0.2 +0.9 .196 49 -0.1 -
19 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ THOMAS, Yanis Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 5 8 6 1 .000 .333 37.5% 25.0% .000 0.0% .333 0.4 +0.6 .283 70 -0.0 -
20 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BEHR, Jonathan Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 3 6 6 3 .167 .600 16.7% 0.0% .000 16.7% .167 2.0 - .502 122 0.1 -
21 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ BEHR, Noa Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 2 6 4 1 .250 .333 16.7% 16.7% .000 16.7% .500 0.8 +0.3 .442 107 0.1 -
22 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ STARCK, Nathan Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 4 6 5 2 .200 .667 33.3% 16.7% .000 16.7% .400 1.5 - .470 114 0.0 -
23 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ THOMAS, Yanis Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Championnat de France Division 3 Baseball - 2026 3 6 4 1 .000 .333 16.7% 33.3% .000 0.0% .500 0.5 - .377 91 -0.0 -
24 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ CRETEAU, Mickael Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 3 5 3 2 .000 .667 0.0% 20.0% .000 0.0% .333 1.5 - .635 154 0.0 -
25 ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ณ SYRACUSE, William Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Auvergne-Rhรดne-Alpes Championnat R1 Baseball - 2026 3 4 3 2 .000 .667 0.0% 0.0% .000 0.0% .000 1.3 +0.3 .621 150 0.1 -

Batting Charts

Top Batters by OPS

Team Batting Comparison

Hit Distribution

Plate Discipline

Runs vs Hits

Batting Average by Inning

Outcome Heatmap