Standings
Tournament standings and results
๐ช๐ธ
Liga Nacional Sรณfbol Femenino Divisiรณn Honor Oro โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
195/195
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Tรฉcnica ๐ช๐ธ | 34 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 0.971 | +347 | - |
| 2 | CB Viladecans ๐ช๐ธ | 22 | 10 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.688 | +75 | 10.5 |
| 3 | Dridma Grupo ARC ๐ช๐ธ | 23 | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.657 | +45 | 11 |
| 4 | OBB Bizkorrak ๐ช๐ธ | 20 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.625 | +22 | 12.5 |
| 5 | CS Fรจnix Valรจncia ๐ช๐ธ | 18 | 14 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.563 | +25 | 14.5 |
| 6 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria ๐ช๐ธ | 17 | 15 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.531 | -5 | 15.5 |
| 7 | Audaces de Tenerife ๐ช๐ธ | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | -70 | 16.5 |
| 8 | Izaga ๐ช๐ธ | 14 | 18 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.438 | -12 | 18.5 |
| 9 | Sant Boi ๐ช๐ธ | 12 | 20 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.375 | -66 | 20.5 |
| 10 | Club Deportivo Arga ๐ช๐ธ | 9 | 23 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.281 | -111 | 23.5 |
| 11 | Antorcha Valencia ๐ช๐ธ | 6 | 26 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.188 | -119 | 26.5 |
| 12 | Cambre ๐ช๐ธ | 4 | 28 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.125 | -131 | 28.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Tรฉcnica ๐ช๐ธ | 34 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 0.971 | 358 | 11 | +347 | 34.9 | -0.9 | - | 0.513 | 5-0 | W17 |
| 2 | CB Viladecans ๐ช๐ธ | 22 | 10 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.688 | 184 | 109 | +75 | 23.1 | -1.1 | 1-1 | 0.538 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 3 | Dridma Grupo ARC ๐ช๐ธ | 23 | 12 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.657 | 193 | 148 | +45 | 21.7 | +1.3 | 7-3 | 0.580 | 0-5 | L6 |
| 4 | OBB Bizkorrak ๐ช๐ธ | 20 | 12 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.625 | 170 | 148 | +22 | 18.0 | +2.0 | 7-2 | 0.546 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 5 | CS Fรจnix Valรจncia ๐ช๐ธ | 18 | 14 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.563 | 157 | 132 | +25 | 18.5 | -0.5 | 4-6 | 0.553 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 6 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria ๐ช๐ธ | 17 | 15 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.531 | 197 | 202 | -5 | 15.6 | +1.4 | 2-2 | 0.434 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 7 | Audaces de Tenerife ๐ช๐ธ | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.500 | 140 | 210 | -70 | 10.3 | +5.7 | 6-3 | 0.438 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 8 | Izaga ๐ช๐ธ | 14 | 18 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.438 | 113 | 125 | -12 | 14.5 | -0.5 | 3-5 | 0.569 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 9 | Sant Boi ๐ช๐ธ | 12 | 20 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.375 | 120 | 186 | -66 | 9.9 | +2.1 | 3-1 | 0.454 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 10 | Club Deportivo Arga ๐ช๐ธ | 9 | 23 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.281 | 97 | 208 | -111 | 6.3 | +2.7 | 2-3 | 0.465 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 11 | Antorcha Valencia ๐ช๐ธ | 6 | 26 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.188 | 104 | 223 | -119 | 6.3 | -0.3 | 2-4 | 0.477 | 0-5 | L8 |
| 12 | Cambre ๐ช๐ธ | 4 | 28 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.125 | 99 | 230 | -131 | 5.6 | -1.6 | 0-7 | 0.485 | 0-5 | L5 |











