Standings
Tournament standings and results
By default this page shows tournaments that are currently playing or upcoming, soonest first (up to 10). To see past tournaments, pick a Season, a specific Tournament, or an Edition from the filters above.
๐ณ๐ฑ
Hoofdklasse Softbal โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
132/132
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympia Haarlem ๐ณ๐ฑ | 29 | 8 | 1 | 29.5 | 0.776 | +88 | - |
| 2 | Sparks Haarlem ๐ณ๐ฑ | 28 | 10 | 0 | 28.0 | 0.737 | +100 | 1.5 |
| 3 | Tex Town Tigers ๐ณ๐ฑ | 20 | 18 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.526 | +19 | 9.5 |
| 4 | Onze Gezellen ๐ณ๐ฑ | 17 | 21 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.447 | -40 | 12.5 |
| 5 | ROEF! ๐ณ๐ฑ | 15 | 23 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.395 | 0 | 14.5 |
| 6 | Curaรงao Neptunus ๐ณ๐ฑ | 14 | 23 | 1 | 14.5 | 0.382 | -42 | 15 |
| 7 | Amsterdam Pirates ๐ณ๐ฑ | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.333 | -41 | 13.5 |
| 8 | Kinheim ๐ณ๐ฑ | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.111 | -84 | 17.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympia Haarlem ๐ณ๐ฑ | 29 | 8 | 1 | 29.5 | 0.776 | 192 | 104 | +88 | 27.9 | +1.1 | 9-2 | 0.497 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 2 | Sparks Haarlem ๐ณ๐ฑ | 28 | 10 | 0 | 28.0 | 0.737 | 214 | 114 | +100 | 28.9 | -0.9 | 7-3 | 0.504 | 3-2 | L2 |
| 3 | Tex Town Tigers ๐ณ๐ฑ | 20 | 18 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.526 | 203 | 184 | +19 | 20.7 | -0.7 | 3-5 | 0.467 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 4 | Onze Gezellen ๐ณ๐ฑ | 17 | 21 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.447 | 168 | 208 | -40 | 15.4 | +1.6 | 3-4 | 0.492 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 5 | ROEF! ๐ณ๐ฑ | 15 | 23 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.395 | 153 | 153 | 0 | 19.0 | -4.0 | 3-7 | 0.594 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 6 | Curaรงao Neptunus ๐ณ๐ฑ | 14 | 23 | 1 | 14.5 | 0.382 | 116 | 158 | -42 | 13.4 | +0.6 | 4-8 | 0.601 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 7 | Amsterdam Pirates ๐ณ๐ฑ | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.333 | 90 | 131 | -41 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2-0 | 0.415 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 8 | Kinheim ๐ณ๐ฑ | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.111 | 63 | 147 | -84 | 3.1 | -1.1 | 0-2 | 0.457 | 1-4 | L1 |
๐ณ๐ฑ
Lucky Day Hoofdklasse โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
146/146
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curaรงao Neptunus ๐ณ๐ฑ | 40 | 4 | 0 | 40.0 | 0.909 | +214 | - |
| 2 | Amsterdam Pirates ๐ณ๐ฑ | 33 | 10 | 0 | 33.0 | 0.767 | +130 | 6.5 |
| 3 | Kinheim ๐ณ๐ฑ | 19 | 20 | 1 | 19.5 | 0.488 | +29 | 18.5 |
| 4 | Oosterhout Twins ๐ณ๐ฑ | 19 | 20 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.487 | -11 | 18.5 |
| 5 | HCAW ๐ณ๐ฑ | 17 | 25 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.405 | -5 | 22 |
| 6 | UVV ๐ณ๐ฑ | 9 | 33 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.214 | -153 | 30 |
| 7 | Hoofddorp Pioniers ๐ณ๐ฑ | 8 | 33 | 1 | 8.5 | 0.202 | -204 | 30.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curaรงao Neptunus ๐ณ๐ฑ | 40 | 4 | 0 | 40.0 | 0.909 | 312 | 98 | +214 | 39.3 | +0.7 | 7-1 | 0.460 | 5-0 | W7 |
| 2 | Amsterdam Pirates ๐ณ๐ฑ | 33 | 10 | 0 | 33.0 | 0.767 | 272 | 142 | +130 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 5-3 | 0.497 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 3 | Kinheim ๐ณ๐ฑ | 19 | 20 | 1 | 19.5 | 0.488 | 220 | 191 | +29 | 22.0 | -3.0 | 2-5 | 0.543 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 4 | Oosterhout Twins ๐ณ๐ฑ | 19 | 20 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.487 | 191 | 202 | -11 | 18.5 | +0.5 | 2-2 | 0.519 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 5 | HCAW ๐ณ๐ฑ | 17 | 25 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.405 | 215 | 220 | -5 | 20.5 | -3.5 | 5-6 | 0.467 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 6 | UVV ๐ณ๐ฑ | 9 | 33 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.214 | 181 | 334 | -153 | 10.3 | -1.3 | 1-3 | 0.509 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 7 | Hoofddorp Pioniers ๐ณ๐ฑ | 8 | 33 | 1 | 8.5 | 0.202 | 175 | 379 | -204 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 0.514 | 1-4 | L1 |
๐ธ๐ฐ
Extraleague (SBL) โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
58/58
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apollo Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.909 | +202 | - |
| 2 | Angels Trnava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 12 | 10 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.545 | +37 | 8 |
| 3 | Apollo B Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 9 | 12 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.429 | -79 | 10.5 |
| 4 | EIB Red Wolves ๐ธ๐ฐ | 7 | 10 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.412 | -7 | 10.5 |
| 5 | Fooze Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ 1H2H | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.364 | -53 | 10.5 |
| 6 | Outmen Skalica ๐ธ๐ฐ 2H2H | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.364 | -21 | 10.5 |
| 7 | Angels Trnava U23 ๐ธ๐ฐ | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.167 | -79 | 13 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apollo Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.909 | 245 | 43 | +202 | 21.1 | -1.1 | 0-1 | 0.469 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 2 | Angels Trnava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 12 | 10 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.545 | 140 | 103 | +37 | 14.0 | -2.0 | 2-0 | 0.643 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 3 | Apollo B Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 9 | 12 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.429 | 139 | 218 | -79 | 6.4 | +2.6 | 2-0 | 0.561 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 4 | EIB Red Wolves ๐ธ๐ฐ | 7 | 10 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.412 | 67 | 74 | -7 | 7.7 | -0.7 | 2-2 | 0.617 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 5 | Fooze Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ 1H2H | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.364 | 79 | 132 | -53 | 3.1 | +0.9 | 1-2 | 0.438 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 6 | Outmen Skalica ๐ธ๐ฐ 2H2H | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.364 | 81 | 102 | -21 | 4.4 | -0.4 | 0-1 | 0.438 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 7 | Angels Trnava U23 ๐ธ๐ฐ | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.167 | 51 | 130 | -79 | 1.8 | +0.2 | 1-2 | 0.474 | 0-5 | L6 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record
๐ซ๐ท
Grand Est Championnat 18U Baseball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
8/8
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metz Cometz ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.000 | +82 | - |
| 2 | Colmar CARDINALS / Nancy JAGUARS ๐ซ๐ท 1RD | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.200 | -40 | 4.5 |
| 3 | Strasbourg OUTLAWS ๐ซ๐ท 2RD | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.200 | -42 | 4.5 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metz Cometz ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.000 | 103 | 21 | +82 | 5.7 | +0.3 | - | 0.200 | 5-0 | W6 |
| 2 | Colmar CARDINALS / Nancy JAGUARS ๐ซ๐ท 1RD | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.200 | 30 | 70 | -40 | 0.9 | +0.1 | - | 0.714 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 3 | Strasbourg OUTLAWS ๐ซ๐ท 2RD | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.200 | 25 | 67 | -42 | 0.7 | +0.3 | - | 0.714 | 1-4 | L1 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
๐ซ๐ท
Grand Est Championnat 15U Baseball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
45/45
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colmar Cardinals ๐ซ๐ท 1H2H | 14 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 0.833 | +94 | - |
| 2 | Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES / Epinal SCHLITTERS ๐ซ๐ท 2H2H | 15 | 3 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.833 | +136 | - |
| 3 | Winner Game #43 ๐ซ๐ท | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.500 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | Loser Game #44 ๐ซ๐ท | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.500 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 | Metz COMETZ / Nancy JAGUARS ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.444 | -46 | 7 |
| 6 | Strasbourg OUTLAWS ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.278 | -56 | 10 |
| 7 | Reims CUP'S ๐ซ๐ท | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.063 | -128 | 13 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colmar Cardinals ๐ซ๐ท 1H2H | 14 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 0.833 | 156 | 62 | +94 | 13.5 | +0.5 | 2-0 | 0.427 | 3-0-2 | W2 |
| 2 | Lunรฉville SHINSTAPES / Epinal SCHLITTERS ๐ซ๐ท 2H2H | 15 | 3 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.833 | 183 | 47 | +136 | 16.6 | -1.6 | 0-1 | 0.402 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 3 | Winner Game #43 ๐ซ๐ท | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0.000 | 0-0-1 | T1 |
| 4 | Loser Game #44 ๐ซ๐ท | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0.000 | 0-0-1 | T1 |
| 5 | Metz COMETZ / Nancy JAGUARS ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.444 | 122 | 168 | -46 | 6.4 | +1.6 | 1-1 | 0.491 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 6 | Strasbourg OUTLAWS ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.278 | 114 | 170 | -56 | 5.9 | -0.9 | 1-1 | 0.541 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 7 | Reims CUP'S ๐ซ๐ท | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.063 | 34 | 162 | -128 | 0.8 | -0.8 | 0-1 | 0.583 | 0-3-2 | T2 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record
๐ซ๐ท
Championnat France Division 1 Masculine Softball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
45/45
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contes Cobras ๐ซ๐ท | 12 | 3 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.800 | +74 | - |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 3 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.727 | +55 | 2 |
| 3 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.600 | +43 | 3 |
| 4 | Stade Toulousain Tigers ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.600 | +2 | 3.5 |
| 5 | Paris Universitรฉ Club ๐ซ๐ท | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.444 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.375 | -7 | 5.5 |
| 7 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.167 | -87 | 8.5 |
| 8 | Nogent-sur-Marne Bandits ๐ซ๐ท | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.100 | -80 | 8.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contes Cobras ๐ซ๐ท | 12 | 3 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.800 | 129 | 55 | +74 | 12.4 | -0.4 | 1-0 | 0.508 | 4-1 | W1 |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 3 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.727 | 119 | 64 | +55 | 8.3 | -0.3 | - | 0.452 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 3 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.600 | 103 | 60 | +43 | 10.9 | -1.9 | 1-1 | 0.618 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 4 | Stade Toulousain Tigers ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.600 | 103 | 101 | +2 | 5.1 | +0.9 | 1-1 | 0.452 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 5 | Paris Universitรฉ Club ๐ซ๐ท | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.444 | 105 | 105 | 0 | 4.5 | -0.5 | 0-1 | 0.344 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 6 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.375 | 81 | 88 | -7 | 3.7 | -0.7 | - | 0.439 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 7 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.167 | 100 | 187 | -87 | 2.9 | -0.9 | 1-1 | 0.597 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 8 | Nogent-sur-Marne Bandits ๐ซ๐ท | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.100 | 32 | 112 | -80 | 0.9 | +0.1 | - | 0.672 | 0-5 | L6 |
๐ซ๐ท
Championnat de France Division 1 Fรฉminine Softball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
63/63
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Comanches de Saint-Raphaรซl ๐ซ๐ท | 20 | 0 | 2 | 21.0 | 0.955 | +161 | - |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 7 | 2 | 14.0 | 0.636 | +83 | 7 |
| 3 | Pessac Panthรจres ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 8 | 1 | 13.5 | 0.614 | +32 | 7.5 |
| 4 | Colombes Wildcats ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 15 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.273 | -82 | 15 |
| 5 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 13 | 3 | 4.5 | 0.237 | -89 | 15 |
| 6 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 14 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.211 | -105 | 15.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Comanches de Saint-Raphaรซl ๐ซ๐ท | 20 | 0 | 2 | 21.0 | 0.955 | 229 | 68 | +161 | 18.0 | +2.0 | 1-0 | 0.343 | 3-0-2 | W3 |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 7 | 2 | 14.0 | 0.636 | 171 | 88 | +83 | 15.4 | -2.4 | 1-2 | 0.458 | 2-1-2 | W1 |
| 3 | Pessac Panthรจres ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 8 | 1 | 13.5 | 0.614 | 142 | 110 | +32 | 12.9 | +0.1 | 2-0 | 0.458 | 2-2-1 | L1 |
| 4 | Colombes Wildcats ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 15 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.273 | 116 | 198 | -82 | 5.5 | -0.5 | 2-2 | 0.539 | 0-3-2 | L3 |
| 5 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 13 | 3 | 4.5 | 0.237 | 80 | 169 | -89 | 3.2 | -0.2 | 0-1 | 0.500 | 0-2-3 | T1 |
| 6 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 14 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.211 | 68 | 173 | -105 | 2.6 | +0.4 | 0-1 | 0.500 | 2-1-2 | T2 |
๐ญ๐ท
Croatian Baseball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
80/80
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kranjski Lisjaki ๐ญ๐ท 1RD | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.833 | +52 | - |
| 2 | Apollo Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ 2RD | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.833 | +51 | - |
| 3 | Baseball klub Nada SM Split ๐ญ๐ท | 21 | 6 | 0 | 21.0 | 0.778 | +140 | -3.5 |
| 4 | BK Olimpija Karlovac ๐ญ๐ท | 19 | 8 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.704 | +115 | -1.5 |
| 5 | Baseball Klub Vindija Varaลพdin ๐ญ๐ท | 13 | 14 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.481 | -35 | 4.5 |
| 6 | BK Zagreb ๐ญ๐ท | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.200 | -80 | 10 |
| 7 | Angels Trnava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.200 | -41 | 7 |
| 8 | EIB Baseball ๐ญ๐ท | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.083 | -77 | 9 |
| 9 | BSK Medvednica Zagreb ๐ญ๐ท | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | -125 | 10.5 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kranjski Lisjaki ๐ญ๐ท 1RD | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.833 | 86 | 34 | +52 | 10.1 | -0.1 | - | 0.574 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 2 | Apollo Bratislava ๐ธ๐ฐ 2RD | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.833 | 91 | 40 | +51 | 9.8 | +0.2 | 2-0 | 0.574 | 4-1 | W2 |
| 3 | Baseball klub Nada SM Split ๐ญ๐ท | 21 | 6 | 0 | 21.0 | 0.778 | 246 | 106 | +140 | 22.2 | -1.2 | 0-1 | 0.406 | 5-0 | W6 |
| 4 | BK Olimpija Karlovac ๐ญ๐ท | 19 | 8 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.704 | 242 | 127 | +115 | 20.7 | -1.7 | 2-2 | 0.455 | 5-0 | W6 |
| 5 | Baseball Klub Vindija Varaลพdin ๐ญ๐ท | 13 | 14 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.481 | 194 | 229 | -35 | 11.5 | +1.5 | 1-0 | 0.523 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 6 | BK Zagreb ๐ญ๐ท | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.200 | 131 | 211 | -80 | 5.9 | -1.9 | 0-1 | 0.629 | 0-5 | L9 |
| 7 | Angels Trnava ๐ธ๐ฐ | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.200 | 29 | 70 | -41 | 1.7 | +0.3 | 0-1 | 0.678 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 8 | EIB Baseball ๐ญ๐ท | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.083 | 44 | 121 | -77 | 1.6 | -0.6 | - | 0.652 | 1-4 | L3 |
| 9 | BSK Medvednica Zagreb ๐ญ๐ท | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 54 | 179 | -125 | 1.3 | -1.3 | - | 0.591 | 0-5 | L13 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):RD = Run differential
๐ซ๐ท
Championnat de France Division 1 Baseball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
121/121
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Savigny-sur-Orge Lions ๐ซ๐ท | 25 | 10 | 0 | 25.0 | 0.714 | +62 | - |
| 2 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 22 | 12 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.647 | +107 | 2.5 |
| 3 | Montpellier Barracudas ๐ซ๐ท | 18 | 13 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.581 | +32 | 5 |
| 4 | La Rochelle Boucaniers ๐ซ๐ท | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | +10 | 5.5 |
| 5 | Sรฉnart Templiers ๐ซ๐ท | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.500 | +6 | 7.5 |
| 6 | Stade Toulousain Tigers ๐ซ๐ท | 11 | 17 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.393 | -67 | 10.5 |
| 7 | Bรฉziers Pirates ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | -52 | 12.5 |
| 8 | Paris Universitรฉ Club ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 23 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.179 | -98 | 16.5 |
= Forfeit
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Savigny-sur-Orge Lions ๐ซ๐ท | 25 | 10 | 0 | 25.0 | 0.714 | 232 | 170 | +62 | 22.4 | +2.6 | 7-1 | 0.498 | 4-1 | W1 |
| 2 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 22 | 12 | 0 | 22.0 | 0.647 | 219 | 112 | +107 | 26.3 | -4.3 | 5-7 | 0.514 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 3 | Montpellier Barracudas ๐ซ๐ท | 18 | 13 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.581 | 243 | 211 | +32 | 17.5 | +0.5 | 1-1 | 0.513 | 1-4 | L1 |
| 4 | La Rochelle Boucaniers ๐ซ๐ท | 17 | 13 | 0 | 17.0 | 0.567 | 168 | 158 | +10 | 15.8 | +1.2 | 5-5 | 0.502 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 5 | Sรฉnart Templiers ๐ซ๐ท | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.500 | 156 | 150 | +6 | 14.5 | -0.5 | 4-4 | 0.500 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 6 | Stade Toulousain Tigers ๐ซ๐ท | 11 | 17 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.393 | 127 | 194 | -67 | 8.8 | +2.2 | 6-4 | 0.514 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 7 | Bรฉziers Pirates ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | 148 | 200 | -52 | 10.2 | -1.2 | 2-4 | 0.523 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 8 | Paris Universitรฉ Club ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 23 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.179 | 133 | 231 | -98 | 7.5 | -2.5 | 2-6 | 0.542 | 2-3 | L1 |
๐ฆ๐น
Softball 2. Bundesliga โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
46/46
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vienna Wanderers ๐ฆ๐น | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8.0 | 0.571 | +10 | - |
| 2 | ASAK Athletics ๐ฆ๐น | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8.5 | 0.567 | +11 | - |
| 3 | Pee Wees St. Pรถlten ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.500 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | SG Crazy Chicklets - Grasshoppers ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.500 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Vienna Metrostars ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.462 | -4 | 1.5 |
| 6 | Hard Bandidas ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5.5 | 0.458 | -7 | 1.5 |
| 7 | SG Indians - Bulls ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.429 | -10 | 2 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vienna Wanderers ๐ฆ๐น | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8.0 | 0.571 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 1.5 | +0.5 | - | 0.049 | 2-0-3 | W2 |
| 2 | ASAK Athletics ๐ฆ๐น | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8.5 | 0.567 | 36 | 25 | +11 | 2.6 | +0.4 | - | 0.031 | 2-1-2 | L1 |
| 3 | Pee Wees St. Pรถlten ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0.062 | 0-0-5 | T12 |
| 4 | SG Crazy Chicklets - Grasshoppers ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0.062 | 0-0-5 | T12 |
| 5 | Vienna Metrostars ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.462 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.3 | -0.3 | - | 0.075 | 0-1-4 | L1 |
| 6 | Hard Bandidas ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5.5 | 0.458 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.062 | 0-0-5 | T9 |
| 7 | SG Indians - Bulls ๐ฆ๐น | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6.0 | 0.429 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 0.7 | -0.7 | - | 0.081 | 0-2-3 | L2 |























































