Standings
Tournament standings and results
By default this page shows tournaments that are currently playing or upcoming, soonest first (up to 10). To see past tournaments, pick a Season, a specific Tournament, or an Edition from the filters above.
๐ง๐ช
Baseball D2 โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
110/110
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 18 | 4 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.818 | +174 | - |
| 2 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 4 | 1 | 15.5 | 0.775 | +82 | 1.5 |
| 3 | Zottegem Bebops ๐ง๐ช | 14 | 5 | 2 | 15.0 | 0.714 | +148 | 2.5 |
| 4 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 9 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.571 | +6 | 5.5 |
| 5 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.533 | +33 | 6.5 |
| 6 | Brasschaat Braves ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 7 | 2 | 9.0 | 0.529 | +14 | 6.5 |
| 7 | Namur Angels ๐ง๐ช | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8.0 | 0.421 | -18 | 8.5 |
| 8 | Wielsbeke Pitbulls ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.375 | -28 | 9 |
| 9 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.353 | -72 | 9.5 |
| 10 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 11 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.333 | -34 | 10 |
| 11 | Borgerhout Squirrels ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.313 | -102 | 10 |
| 12 | WBA Foxes ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.083 | -203 | 14.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 18 | 4 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.818 | 297 | 123 | +174 | 18.3 | -0.3 | 1-2 | 0.472 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 2 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 4 | 1 | 15.5 | 0.775 | 213 | 131 | +82 | 13.5 | +1.5 | 5-2 | 0.507 | 2-2-1 | L1 |
| 3 | Zottegem Bebops ๐ง๐ช | 14 | 5 | 2 | 15.0 | 0.714 | 235 | 87 | +148 | 16.3 | -2.3 | - | 0.519 | 2-2-1 | L2 |
| 4 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 9 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.571 | 177 | 171 | +6 | 10.8 | +1.2 | 3-2 | 0.552 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 5 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.533 | 155 | 122 | +33 | 9.1 | -1.1 | 1-1 | 0.454 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 6 | Brasschaat Braves ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 7 | 2 | 9.0 | 0.529 | 181 | 167 | +14 | 8.1 | -0.1 | - | 0.470 | 4-0-1 | W4 |
| 7 | Namur Angels ๐ง๐ช | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8.0 | 0.421 | 210 | 228 | -18 | 7.9 | -0.9 | 2-3 | 0.563 | 3-2 | W1 |
| 8 | Wielsbeke Pitbulls ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.375 | 163 | 191 | -28 | 6.8 | -0.8 | - | 0.482 | 1-4 | L2 |
| 9 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.353 | 139 | 211 | -72 | 5.4 | +0.6 | 2-3 | 0.465 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 10 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 11 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.333 | 124 | 158 | -34 | 6.3 | -1.3 | 1-1 | 0.477 | 3-0-2 | W3 |
| 11 | Borgerhout Squirrels ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.313 | 133 | 235 | -102 | 4.2 | +0.8 | 1-0 | 0.402 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 12 | WBA Foxes ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.083 | 93 | 296 | -203 | 1.8 | -0.8 | 0-2 | 0.517 | 0-4-1 | L4 |
๐ง๐ช
Softball Men Reserves โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
66/66
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Royal Greys ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 0 | 2 | 16.0 | 0.941 | +127 | - |
| 2 | Borgerhout Squirrels ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 5 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.688 | +26 | 4.5 |
| 3 | Deurne Spartans ๐ง๐ช | 9 | 5 | 2 | 10.0 | 0.625 | +50 | 5.5 |
| 4 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.618 | +55 | 5.5 |
| 5 | Chicaboo's Stabroek ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 9 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.471 | +6 | 8 |
| 6 | Olen Titans ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 10 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.353 | -25 | 10 |
| 7 | Heist o/d Berg Afterburners ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.156 | -126 | 13 |
| 8 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2.0 | 0.125 | -113 | 13.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Royal Greys ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 0 | 2 | 16.0 | 0.941 | 185 | 58 | +127 | 13.4 | +1.6 | - | 0.423 | 3-0-2 | W3 |
| 2 | Borgerhout Squirrels ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 5 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.688 | 191 | 165 | +26 | 9.1 | +1.9 | - | 0.481 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 3 | Deurne Spartans ๐ง๐ช | 9 | 5 | 2 | 10.0 | 0.625 | 196 | 146 | +50 | 8.8 | +0.2 | - | 0.511 | 3-1-1 | W1 |
| 4 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.618 | 176 | 121 | +55 | 10.6 | -0.6 | - | 0.384 | 4-0-1 | W2 |
| 5 | Chicaboo's Stabroek ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 9 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.471 | 165 | 159 | +6 | 8.8 | -0.8 | - | 0.498 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 6 | Olen Titans ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 10 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.353 | 135 | 160 | -25 | 6.3 | -1.3 | - | 0.437 | 1-2-2 | L1 |
| 7 | Heist o/d Berg Afterburners ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.156 | 75 | 201 | -126 | 2.1 | -0.1 | 1-0 | 0.451 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 8 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2.0 | 0.125 | 92 | 205 | -113 | 2.3 | -2.3 | 0-1 | 0.481 | 0-2-3 | L1 |
๐ง๐ช
Baseball U15 โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
137/137
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zottegem Bebops ๐ง๐ช | 13 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 0.875 | +91 | - |
| 2 | Borgerhout Squirrels ๐ง๐ช | 14 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 0.833 | +102 | - |
| 3 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.833 | +116 | 2 |
| 4 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 4 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.750 | +104 | 2 |
| 5 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 0.682 | +52 | 4 |
| 6 | Oostende Piranhas ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.615 | -8 | 4.5 |
| 7 | Brasschaat Braves ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 7 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.583 | +16 | 4.5 |
| 8 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.545 | +32 | 5.5 |
| 9 | Oudenaarde Frogs ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6.5 | 0.500 | +37 | 6 |
| 10 | Binche Guardians ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4.5 | 0.500 | -9 | 6 |
| 11 | WBA Foxes ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 15 | 3 | 12.5 | 0.431 | +13 | 8 |
| 12 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 16 | 3 | 11.5 | 0.397 | -35 | 9 |
| 13 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5.5 | 0.393 | -33 | 7.5 |
| 14 | Royal Greys ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5.5 | 0.367 | -32 | 8 |
| 15 | Braine Black Rickers 2 ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3.5 | 0.318 | -89 | 8 |
| 16 | Andenne Black Bears ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.250 | -40 | 8 |
| 17 | Poperinge Frontliners ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.091 | -152 | 10.5 |
| 18 | Wielsbeke Pitbulls ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.083 | -93 | 11 |
| 19 | Liรจge Rebels ๐ง๐ช | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.063 | -72 | 9.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zottegem Bebops ๐ง๐ช | 13 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 0.875 | 223 | 132 | +91 | 10.1 | +2.9 | 2-0 | 0.396 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 2 | Borgerhout Squirrels ๐ง๐ช | 14 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 0.833 | 187 | 85 | +102 | 12.9 | +1.1 | 2-0 | 0.413 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 3 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.833 | 180 | 64 | +116 | 10.4 | -0.4 | - | 0.429 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 4 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 4 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.750 | 221 | 117 | +104 | 12.2 | -0.2 | 2-0 | 0.433 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 5 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 0.682 | 122 | 70 | +52 | 7.3 | -0.3 | - | 0.492 | 3-1-1 | L1 |
| 6 | Oostende Piranhas ๐ง๐ช | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.615 | 127 | 135 | -8 | 6.1 | +1.9 | 1-0 | 0.436 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 7 | Brasschaat Braves ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 7 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.583 | 130 | 114 | +16 | 9.5 | +0.5 | 1-1 | 0.476 | 2-2-1 | L1 |
| 8 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.545 | 130 | 98 | +32 | 6.9 | -0.9 | 1-1 | 0.458 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 9 | Oudenaarde Frogs ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6.5 | 0.500 | 152 | 115 | +37 | 6.2 | -1.2 | 0-1 | 0.461 | 1-2-2 | T1 |
| 10 | Binche Guardians ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4.5 | 0.500 | 66 | 75 | -9 | 3.5 | +0.5 | 1-1 | 0.551 | 2-2-1 | T1 |
| 11 | WBA Foxes ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 15 | 3 | 12.5 | 0.431 | 239 | 226 | +13 | 13.7 | -2.7 | 2-4 | 0.476 | 2-1-2 | L1 |
| 12 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 16 | 3 | 11.5 | 0.397 | 244 | 279 | -35 | 11.4 | -1.4 | 0-3 | 0.492 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 13 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5.5 | 0.393 | 92 | 125 | -33 | 4.7 | +0.3 | - | 0.466 | 1-3-1 | T1 |
| 14 | Royal Greys ๐ง๐ช | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5.5 | 0.367 | 89 | 121 | -32 | 5.1 | -0.1 | - | 0.463 | 2-2-1 | T1 |
| 15 | Braine Black Rickers 2 ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3.5 | 0.318 | 74 | 163 | -89 | 1.9 | +1.1 | - | 0.486 | 1-3-1 | T1 |
| 16 | Andenne Black Bears ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.250 | 66 | 106 | -40 | 2.4 | -0.4 | - | 0.494 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 17 | Poperinge Frontliners ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.091 | 77 | 229 | -152 | 1.3 | -0.3 | - | 0.486 | 0-5 | L8 |
| 18 | Wielsbeke Pitbulls ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.083 | 112 | 205 | -93 | 3.0 | -2.0 | 0-1 | 0.509 | 0-5 | L11 |
| 19 | Liรจge Rebels ๐ง๐ช | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.063 | 57 | 129 | -72 | 1.3 | -1.3 | - | 0.512 | 0-4-1 | T1 |
๐ง๐ช
Softball Ladies D1 โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
96/96
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beveren Lions ๐ง๐ช | 28 | 5 | 0 | 28.0 | 0.848 | +243 | - |
| 2 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 21 | 11 | 1 | 21.5 | 0.652 | +94 | 6.5 |
| 3 | Hoboken Pioneers ๐ง๐ช | 20 | 11 | 1 | 20.5 | 0.641 | +113 | 7 |
| 4 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 19 | 15 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.559 | +60 | 9.5 |
| 5 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 26 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.133 | -276 | 22.5 |
| 6 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 27 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.100 | -234 | 23.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beveren Lions ๐ง๐ช | 28 | 5 | 0 | 28.0 | 0.848 | 339 | 96 | +243 | 30.0 | -2.0 | 0-1 | 0.437 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 2 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 21 | 11 | 1 | 21.5 | 0.652 | 250 | 156 | +94 | 22.5 | -1.5 | 4-4 | 0.485 | 3-1-1 | W1 |
| 3 | Hoboken Pioneers ๐ง๐ช | 20 | 11 | 1 | 20.5 | 0.641 | 290 | 177 | +113 | 22.1 | -2.1 | 2-2 | 0.477 | 0-4-1 | L1 |
| 4 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 19 | 15 | 0 | 19.0 | 0.559 | 291 | 231 | +60 | 20.5 | -1.5 | 4-2 | 0.513 | 1-4 | L2 |
| 5 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 26 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.133 | 76 | 352 | -276 | 1.7 | +2.3 | 1-0 | 0.562 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 6 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 27 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.100 | 101 | 335 | -234 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.568 | 1-4 | W1 |
๐ง๐ช
Baseball D4 โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
170/170
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.000 | +135 | - |
| 2 | Zonhoven Tigers ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.938 | +225 | -1 |
| 3 | Namur Angels 3 ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 0.842 | +171 | -0.5 |
| 4 | Oostende Piranhas ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.750 | +40 | 2.5 |
| 5 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 13 | 5 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.722 | +78 | 2 |
| 6 | Seraing Brown Boys ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 5 | 1 | 12.5 | 0.694 | +76 | 2.5 |
| 7 | Beveren Lions ๐ง๐ช | 9 | 4 | 1 | 9.5 | 0.679 | +91 | 3.5 |
| 8 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 5 | 1 | 11.5 | 0.676 | +71 | 3 |
| 9 | Andenne Black Bears 2 ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 7 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.611 | +85 | 4 |
| 10 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8.5 | 0.607 | +23 | 4.5 |
| 11 | Binche Guardians ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 7 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.588 | +33 | 4.5 |
| 12 | Olen Titans ๐ง๐ช | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8.5 | 0.567 | +2 | 5 |
| 13 | Royal Greys ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.400 | -2 | 7.5 |
| 14 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.333 | -96 | 9 |
| 15 | Poperinge Frontliners ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.333 | -45 | 8 |
| 16 | Heist o/d Berg Afterburners ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.231 | -118 | 9.5 |
| 17 | Brasschaat Braves ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.214 | -120 | 10 |
| 18 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.176 | -85 | 11.5 |
| 19 | Liรจge Rebels ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.147 | -170 | 12 |
| 20 | Oudenaarde Frogs ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.125 | -121 | 10.5 |
| 21 | Wielsbeke Pitbulls ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.107 | -100 | 11.5 |
| 22 | Namur Angels ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.094 | -173 | 12.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.000 | 185 | 50 | +135 | 11.0 | +1.0 | - | 0.426 | 5-0 | W12 |
| 2 | Zonhoven Tigers ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 0.938 | 285 | 60 | +225 | 15.1 | -0.1 | - | 0.349 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 3 | Namur Angels 3 ๐ง๐ช | 15 | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 0.842 | 332 | 161 | +171 | 13.4 | +1.6 | - | 0.466 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 4 | Oostende Piranhas ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.750 | 176 | 136 | +40 | 8.0 | +2.0 | 5-0 | 0.404 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 5 | Merchtem Cats ๐ง๐ช | 13 | 5 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.722 | 269 | 191 | +78 | 11.7 | +1.3 | 1-1 | 0.452 | 1-4 | L3 |
| 6 | Seraing Brown Boys ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 5 | 1 | 12.5 | 0.694 | 246 | 170 | +76 | 11.3 | +0.7 | - | 0.459 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 7 | Beveren Lions ๐ง๐ช | 9 | 4 | 1 | 9.5 | 0.679 | 186 | 95 | +91 | 10.1 | -1.1 | 0-1 | 0.416 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 8 | Mont-Saint-Guibert Phoenix ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 5 | 1 | 11.5 | 0.676 | 242 | 171 | +71 | 10.5 | +0.5 | 1-1 | 0.455 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 9 | Andenne Black Bears 2 ๐ง๐ช | 11 | 7 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.611 | 259 | 174 | +85 | 12.1 | -1.1 | 0-2 | 0.465 | 4-1 | W4 |
| 10 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8.5 | 0.607 | 139 | 116 | +23 | 5.2 | +0.8 | - | 0.437 | 2-0-3 | T1 |
| 11 | Binche Guardians ๐ง๐ช | 10 | 7 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.588 | 205 | 172 | +33 | 9.9 | +0.1 | 3-1 | 0.458 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 12 | Olen Titans ๐ง๐ช | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8.5 | 0.567 | 148 | 146 | +2 | 6.1 | +0.9 | 2-0 | 0.417 | 1-2-2 | L1 |
| 13 | Royal Greys ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.400 | 181 | 183 | -2 | 5.4 | -1.4 | 0-2 | 0.458 | 1-2-2 | L1 |
| 14 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.333 | 191 | 287 | -96 | 5.8 | +0.2 | 1-0 | 0.497 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 15 | Poperinge Frontliners ๐ง๐ช | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.333 | 95 | 140 | -45 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 0.531 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 16 | Heist o/d Berg Afterburners ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.231 | 81 | 199 | -118 | 2.1 | +0.9 | 1-1 | 0.485 | 2-3 | W2 |
| 17 | Brasschaat Braves ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.214 | 84 | 204 | -120 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.495 | 0-3-2 | L3 |
| 18 | Brussels Kangaroos ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.176 | 159 | 244 | -85 | 5.3 | -2.3 | 1-2 | 0.537 | 1-4 | L2 |
| 19 | Liรจge Rebels ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.147 | 155 | 325 | -170 | 3.3 | -1.3 | - | 0.543 | 0-5 | L6 |
| 20 | Oudenaarde Frogs ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.125 | 87 | 208 | -121 | 1.9 | -0.9 | 0-1 | 0.494 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 21 | Wielsbeke Pitbulls ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.107 | 107 | 207 | -100 | 3.0 | -2.0 | 0-3 | 0.578 | 0-5 | L9 |
| 22 | Namur Angels ๐ง๐ช | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.094 | 128 | 301 | -173 | 2.6 | -1.6 | - | 0.567 | 0-5 | L7 |
๐ง๐ช
Softball Ladies D2 โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
86/86
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.000 | +15 | - |
| 2 | Mons Athletics ๐ง๐ช | 23 | 7 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.767 | +154 | -7 |
| 3 | Chicaboo's Stabroek ๐ง๐ช | 19 | 7 | 2 | 20.0 | 0.714 | +162 | -5 |
| 4 | Andenne Black Bears ๐ง๐ช | 18 | 10 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.643 | +194 | -3 |
| 5 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 14 | 2 | 13.0 | 0.464 | -4 | 2 |
| 6 | Seraing Brown Boys ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 22 | 2 | 7.0 | 0.233 | -182 | 9 |
| 7 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 23 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.115 | -339 | 11 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp Eagles ๐ง๐ช | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.000 | 25 | 10 | +15 | 1.7 | +0.3 | - | 0.767 | 2-0 | W2 |
| 2 | Mons Athletics ๐ง๐ช | 23 | 7 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.767 | 358 | 204 | +154 | 22.1 | +0.9 | 2-0 | 0.437 | 3-2 | L2 |
| 3 | Chicaboo's Stabroek ๐ง๐ช | 19 | 7 | 2 | 20.0 | 0.714 | 344 | 182 | +162 | 19.8 | -0.8 | 0-1 | 0.422 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 4 | Andenne Black Bears ๐ง๐ช | 18 | 10 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.643 | 370 | 176 | +194 | 22.3 | -4.3 | 0-3 | 0.427 | 1-4 | L2 |
| 5 | Gent Knights ๐ง๐ช | 12 | 14 | 2 | 13.0 | 0.464 | 264 | 268 | -4 | 12.8 | -0.8 | 1-0 | 0.510 | 3-2 | W3 |
| 6 | Seraing Brown Boys ๐ง๐ช | 6 | 22 | 2 | 7.0 | 0.233 | 199 | 381 | -182 | 6.6 | -0.6 | - | 0.536 | 2-3 | L1 |
| 7 | Braine Black Rickers ๐ง๐ช | 3 | 23 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.115 | 133 | 472 | -339 | 2.3 | +0.7 | 1-0 | 0.532 | 1-4 | W1 |






























