Standings
Tournament standings and results
By default this page shows tournaments that are currently playing or upcoming, soonest first (up to 10). To see past tournaments, pick a Season, a specific Tournament, or an Edition from the filters above.
๐ซ๐ท
Championnat France Division 1 Masculine Softball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
45/45
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contes Cobras ๐ซ๐ท | 12 | 3 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.800 | +74 | - |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 3 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.727 | +55 | 2 |
| 3 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.600 | +43 | 3 |
| 4 | Stade Toulousain Tigers ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.600 | +2 | 3.5 |
| 5 | Paris Universitรฉ Club ๐ซ๐ท | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.444 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.375 | -7 | 5.5 |
| 7 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.167 | -87 | 8.5 |
| 8 | Nogent-sur-Marne Bandits ๐ซ๐ท | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.100 | -80 | 8.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contes Cobras ๐ซ๐ท | 12 | 3 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.800 | 129 | 55 | +74 | 12.4 | -0.4 | 1-0 | 0.508 | 4-1 | W1 |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 3 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.727 | 119 | 64 | +55 | 8.3 | -0.3 | - | 0.452 | 2-3 | L3 |
| 3 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.600 | 103 | 60 | +43 | 10.9 | -1.9 | 1-1 | 0.618 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 4 | Stade Toulousain Tigers ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.600 | 103 | 101 | +2 | 5.1 | +0.9 | 1-1 | 0.452 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 5 | Paris Universitรฉ Club ๐ซ๐ท | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.444 | 105 | 105 | 0 | 4.5 | -0.5 | 0-1 | 0.344 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 6 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.375 | 81 | 88 | -7 | 3.7 | -0.7 | - | 0.439 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 7 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.167 | 100 | 187 | -87 | 2.9 | -0.9 | 1-1 | 0.597 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 8 | Nogent-sur-Marne Bandits ๐ซ๐ท | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.100 | 32 | 112 | -80 | 0.9 | +0.1 | - | 0.672 | 0-5 | L6 |
๐ซ๐ท
Championnat de France Division 1 Fรฉminine Softball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
63/63
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Comanches de Saint-Raphaรซl ๐ซ๐ท | 20 | 0 | 2 | 21.0 | 0.955 | +161 | - |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 7 | 2 | 14.0 | 0.636 | +83 | 7 |
| 3 | Pessac Panthรจres ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 8 | 1 | 13.5 | 0.614 | +32 | 7.5 |
| 4 | Colombes Wildcats ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 15 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.273 | -82 | 15 |
| 5 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 13 | 3 | 4.5 | 0.237 | -89 | 15 |
| 6 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 14 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.211 | -105 | 15.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Comanches de Saint-Raphaรซl ๐ซ๐ท | 20 | 0 | 2 | 21.0 | 0.955 | 229 | 68 | +161 | 18.0 | +2.0 | 1-0 | 0.343 | 3-0-2 | W3 |
| 2 | Evry-Courcouronnes Pharaons ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 7 | 2 | 14.0 | 0.636 | 171 | 88 | +83 | 15.4 | -2.4 | 1-2 | 0.458 | 2-1-2 | W1 |
| 3 | Pessac Panthรจres ๐ซ๐ท | 13 | 8 | 1 | 13.5 | 0.614 | 142 | 110 | +32 | 12.9 | +0.1 | 2-0 | 0.458 | 2-2-1 | L1 |
| 4 | Colombes Wildcats ๐ซ๐ท | 5 | 15 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.273 | 116 | 198 | -82 | 5.5 | -0.5 | 2-2 | 0.539 | 0-3-2 | L3 |
| 5 | Grenoble Grizzlys ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 13 | 3 | 4.5 | 0.237 | 80 | 169 | -89 | 3.2 | -0.2 | 0-1 | 0.500 | 0-2-3 | T1 |
| 6 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 3 | 14 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.211 | 68 | 173 | -105 | 2.6 | +0.4 | 0-1 | 0.500 | 2-1-2 | T2 |
๐ซ๐ท
Championnat de France Division 2 Baseball โ 2026
Round Robin
Complete
97/97
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metz Cometz ๐ซ๐ท | 18 | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 0.826 | +163 | - |
| 2 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 15 | 3 | 2 | 16.0 | 0.800 | +69 | 1.5 |
| 3 | Montigny-le-Bretonneux Cougars ๐ซ๐ท | 12 | 9 | 2 | 13.0 | 0.565 | +13 | 6 |
| 4 | Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9.5 | 0.528 | +22 | 7 |
| 5 | Meyzieu-Dรฉcines Cards ๐ซ๐ท | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.525 | +39 | 7 |
| 6 | Clermont-Ferrand Arvernes ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.444 | -65 | 8.5 |
| 7 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.333 | -49 | 10.5 |
| 8 | Montpellier Barracudas ๐ซ๐ท 1H2H | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.278 | -73 | 11.5 |
| 9 | Valenciennes Vipรจres ๐ซ๐ท 2H2H | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.278 | -62 | 11.5 |
| 10 | Ermont Expos ๐ซ๐ท 3H2H | 4 | 12 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.278 | -57 | 11.5 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metz Cometz ๐ซ๐ท | 18 | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 0.826 | 225 | 62 | +163 | 19.2 | -1.2 | 1-0 | 0.452 | 5-0 | W5 |
| 2 | Nice Cavigal ๐ซ๐ท | 15 | 3 | 2 | 16.0 | 0.800 | 155 | 86 | +69 | 13.4 | +1.6 | 1-1 | 0.452 | 2-1-2 | T2 |
| 3 | Montigny-le-Bretonneux Cougars ๐ซ๐ท | 12 | 9 | 2 | 13.0 | 0.565 | 160 | 147 | +13 | 11.3 | +0.7 | 1-0 | 0.541 | 0-3-2 | L3 |
| 4 | Brรฉal-sous-Montfort Black Panthers ๐ซ๐ท | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9.5 | 0.528 | 133 | 111 | +22 | 9.9 | -0.9 | 1-2 | 0.472 | 3-1-1 | T1 |
| 5 | Meyzieu-Dรฉcines Cards ๐ซ๐ท | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10.5 | 0.525 | 136 | 97 | +39 | 12.3 | -2.3 | 0-2 | 0.508 | 2-2-1 | L2 |
| 6 | Clermont-Ferrand Arvernes ๐ซ๐ท | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.444 | 70 | 135 | -65 | 4.2 | +3.8 | 4-0 | 0.477 | 1-4 | W1 |
| 7 | Rouen Huskies ๐ซ๐ท | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.333 | 100 | 149 | -49 | 5.9 | +0.1 | 2-1 | 0.489 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 8 | Montpellier Barracudas ๐ซ๐ท 1H2H | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.278 | 136 | 209 | -73 | 5.6 | -0.6 | 1-0 | 0.494 | 2-3 | W1 |
| 9 | Valenciennes Vipรจres ๐ซ๐ท 2H2H | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.278 | 95 | 157 | -62 | 5.1 | -0.1 | 1-5 | 0.494 | 0-5 | L5 |
| 10 | Ermont Expos ๐ซ๐ท 3H2H | 4 | 12 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.278 | 91 | 148 | -57 | 4.7 | -0.7 | 1-2 | 0.500 | 1-2-2 | T2 |
Tiebreaker (small number = rank among tied teams):H2H = Head-to-head record


















