Standings
Tournament standings and results
๐ช๐ธ
Liga Nacional Sรณfbol Femenino Divisiรณn Honor Oro โ 2024
Round Robin
Complete
162/162
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | PCT | Diff | GB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Tรฉcnica ๐ช๐ธ | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | +388 | - |
| 2 | OBB Bizkorrak ๐ช๐ธ | 20 | 13 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.606 | +8 | 13 |
| 3 | CS Fรจnix Valรจncia ๐ช๐ธ | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | +45 | 13.5 |
| 4 | CB Viladecans ๐ช๐ธ | 16 | 11 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.593 | +31 | 14 |
| 5 | Sant Boi ๐ช๐ธ | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | -10 | 15.5 |
| 6 | Izaga ๐ช๐ธ | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.500 | +1 | 16.5 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia ๐ช๐ธ | 14 | 16 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.467 | -4 | 17.5 |
| 8 | Dridma Grupo ARC ๐ช๐ธ | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | -70 | 18.5 |
| 9 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria ๐ช๐ธ | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | -104 | 21.5 |
| 10 | Cambre ๐ช๐ธ | 8 | 19 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.296 | -82 | 22 |
| 11 | Club Deportivo Arga ๐ช๐ธ | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.036 | -203 | 29.5 |
Overall Standings
Scroll right for more columns
| # | Team | W | L | T | Pts | % | RS | RA | Diff | xW | Luck | 1R | SOS | L5 | Strk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rivas Madrid Oliva Tรฉcnica ๐ช๐ธ | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.000 | 404 | 16 | +388 | 32.9 | +0.1 | - | 0.486 | 5-0 | W33 |
| 2 | OBB Bizkorrak ๐ช๐ธ | 20 | 13 | 0 | 20.0 | 0.606 | 186 | 178 | +8 | 17.2 | +2.8 | 5-2 | 0.579 | 0-5 | L8 |
| 3 | CS Fรจnix Valรจncia ๐ช๐ธ | 18 | 12 | 0 | 18.0 | 0.600 | 165 | 120 | +45 | 19.3 | -1.3 | 2-2 | 0.533 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 4 | CB Viladecans ๐ช๐ธ | 16 | 11 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.593 | 165 | 134 | +31 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 0.441 | 4-1 | L1 |
| 5 | Sant Boi ๐ช๐ธ | 16 | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 0.533 | 147 | 157 | -10 | 14.1 | +1.9 | 2-1 | 0.542 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 6 | Izaga ๐ช๐ธ | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.500 | 155 | 154 | +1 | 14.1 | -0.1 | 3-3 | 0.448 | 4-1 | W3 |
| 7 | Antorcha Valencia ๐ช๐ธ | 14 | 16 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.467 | 177 | 181 | -4 | 14.7 | -0.7 | 0-3 | 0.551 | 3-2 | W2 |
| 8 | Dridma Grupo ARC ๐ช๐ธ | 13 | 17 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.433 | 149 | 219 | -70 | 9.9 | +3.1 | 2-2 | 0.556 | 2-3 | L2 |
| 9 | Capitalinos de Gran Canaria ๐ช๐ธ | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.321 | 167 | 271 | -104 | 8.2 | +0.8 | 3-2 | 0.473 | 1-4 | L4 |
| 10 | Cambre ๐ช๐ธ | 8 | 19 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.296 | 100 | 182 | -82 | 6.8 | +1.2 | 1-1 | 0.471 | 3-2 | L1 |
| 11 | Club Deportivo Arga ๐ช๐ธ | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.036 | 110 | 313 | -203 | 3.6 | -2.6 | 0-2 | 0.512 | 1-4 | W1 |










